Search
Browse Categories
 

Fiber Transceivers

  • SFP (miniGBIC) transceivers with 1.25Gbps Gigabit, 155Mbps OC3, 622Mbps OC12 and 2.67Gbps OC48 rates
  • GBIC fixed 1.25G Gigabit rate modules
  • SFP+ transceivers for 10G/OC192/FibreChannel10G communications
We carry a very large selection of multi-mode, single-mode and single strand (WDM) SFP module transceivers, as well as CWDM and DWDM SFPs.
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) optical modules are the most used fiber optic transceiver modules in the fiber communications industry. SFP's come in a variety of data rates and different fiber coverages. Most used SFPs are the 1.25G Gigabit rate transceivers.
XFP, SFP+ (10G Small Form Factor Pluggable) and XENPAK optical modules are the latest and most powerful fiber optic transceiver modules available in the fiber communications industry. Modules are available for multi-mode and single-mode fiber connections.
QSFP interface achieves 40G data transfer rate. We have multi-mode SR4 and single-mode LR4 10Km transceivers ready and preparing to launch the ER4 soon.
Displaying products 1 - 40 of 67 results
Page 1 of 2 Page 12movenext
SFT-7000-RJ45-ALL 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit copper SFP transceiver
SFT-7000-RJ45-ALL
MSRP: $88.00
Price: $37.00
Out of stock.
SFT-7000-RJ45-ALL 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit copper SFP transceiver
free shipping
The SFT-7000-RJ45-ALL module is a copper module SFP supporting 10/100/1000Base-TX standards. Module can be inserted in Gigabit Ethernet SFP slots among a large variety of Ethernet switches and other Gigabit supporting networking equipment.
SFP-1000-SR SFP+ 10G SR transceiver multimode 300m, Cisco compatible
SFP-1000-SR
MSRP: $299.00
Price: $54.00
In stock. 35 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-1000-SR SFP+ 10G SR transceiver multimode 300m, Cisco compatible
ratingratingratingratingrating
free shipping
The SFP-1000-SR is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compatible with 10GBase-SR specifications and reaching up to 300m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The SFP+ interface is now becoming more used instead of the XFP and XENPAK standards.
SFP-9800-SR SFP+ 8G Fibre Channel SR optical transceiver multimode, 300m
SFP-9800-SR
MSRP: $299.00
Price: $98.00
In Stock. 8 units available.
SFP-9800-SR SFP+ 8G Fibre Channel SR optical transceiver multimode, 300m
free shipping
The SFP-9800-SR is a short range multimode 8G SFP+ optical module compatible with Fibre Channel specifications and reaching up to 300m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The SFP+ module is compatible with Brocade and HP SAN switches.
QSFP+ 40G SR4 optical module, multimode, 100m, MPO connector
QSFP-4000-SR4
MSRP: $999.00
Price: $189.00
In stock. 1 units available for immediate delivery.
QSFP+ 40G SR4 optical module, multimode, 100m, MPO connector
free shipping
The QSFP-4000-SR4 is a short range multimode 40G SFP+ optical module reaching up to 100m over special MPO 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The QSFP+ interface is actually having 4 10G SR powered 850nm combined together over same MPO fiber cable.
SFT-7000-RJ45 1000Base-T only Gigabit copper SFP transceiver
SFT-7000-RJ45
MSRP: $88.00
Price: $37.00
In stock. 53 units available for immediate delivery.
SFT-7000-RJ45 1000Base-T only Gigabit copper SFP transceiver
free shipping
The SFT-7000-RJ45 module is a copper module SFP supporting 1000Base-T standard only. Module is compatible with most Gigabit Ethernet SFP slots among a large variety of Ethernet switches and other Gigabit supporting networking equipment.
SFP-7000-85 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP transceiver multimode 550m, 850nm
SFP-7000-85
MSRP: $49.00
Price: $19.00
In stock. 305 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7000-85 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP transceiver multimode 550m, 850nm
ratingratingratingratingrating
free shipping
The SFP-7000-85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFP-7000-85 is 1000Base-SX.
SFP-1000-LRM SFP+ 10G LRM transceiver multimode 220m range on OM1 fiber
SFP-1000-LRM
MSRP: $399.00
Price: $165.00
In stock. 7 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-1000-LRM SFP+ 10G LRM transceiver multimode 220m range on OM1 fiber
free shipping
The SFP-1000-LRM is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module 10GBase-LRM compatible and reaching up to 220m over 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber (OM1 fiber). The SFP+ transceiver is Cisco and Juniper compatible.
SFP-5000-RJ45 - 100Base-TX only copper SFP transceiver module, Cisco ready
SFP-5000-RJ45
MSRP: $88.00
Price: $33.00
In stock. 7 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-5000-RJ45 - 100Base-TX only copper SFP transceiver module, Cisco ready
free shipping
The SFP-5000-RJ45 module is a copper module SFP supporting 100Base-TX standard only. Module is compatible with Fast Ethernet SFP slots among a large variety of Ethernet switches.
QSFP+ 40G ESR4 optical module, multimode, 300m, MPO connector, Cisco compatible
QSFP-4000-ESR4
MSRP: $1,195.00
Price: $299.00
Not a warehouse item. Delivered by order only. Average 7 days for shipping out.
QSFP+ 40G ESR4 optical module, multimode, 300m, MPO connector, Cisco compatible
free shipping
The QSFP-4000-ESR4 is an extended range multimode 40G SFP+ optical module reaching up to 300m over special MPO 50/125um multi-mode fiber. The QSFP+ interface is actually having 4 10G SR powered 850nm combined together over same MPO fiber cable.
SFM-7000-L31 1000Base-SX multi-mode eXtended Range (XR) 2Km 1310nm Gigabit SFP transceiver
SFM-7000-L31
MSRP: $99.00
Price: $57.00
In stock. 30 units available for immediate delivery.
SFM-7000-L31 1000Base-SX multi-mode eXtended Range (XR) 2Km 1310nm Gigabit SFP transceiver
free shipping
The SFM-7000-L31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The extended range optical transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 2Km distance using 1310nm. Fiber standard for SFM-7000-L31 is 1000Base-SX.
QSFP+ 40G IR4 optical module, single-mode, CWDM 4 aggregate 10G channels, 2Km
QSFP-4002-IR4
MSRP: $2,495.00
Price: $799.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
QSFP+ 40G IR4 optical module, single-mode, CWDM 4 aggregate 10G channels, 2Km
free shipping
The QSFP-4002-IR4 is a short range single-mode 40G QSFP+ optical module compatible with 40GBase-LR4 standard, reaching up to 2Km on 9/125um fiber. The QSFP+ interface is actually having 4 x 10G CWDM lasers 1271~1331nm combined together over same fiber
SFP-7010-31 1000Base-LX Gigabit SFP transceiver singlemode 20Km 1310nm w/ DDM
SFP-7010-31
MSRP: $59.00
Price: $27.00
In Stock. 230 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7010-31 1000Base-LX Gigabit SFP transceiver singlemode 20Km 1310nm w/ DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7010-31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 20Km distance. The fiber standard for SFP-7010-31 is 1000Base-LX. SFP supports DDM features.
SFP-1010-LR SFP+ 10G LR transceiver module, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km
SFP-1010-LR
MSRP: $349.00
Price: $154.00
In stock. 42 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-1010-LR SFP+ 10G LR transceiver module, single-mode, 1310nm, 10Km
free shipping
The SFP-1010-LR is a long range 1310nm singlemode 10G SFP+ optical module compatible with 10GBase-LR standard, reaching up to 10Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP+ interface is now becoming more used instead of the XFP or XENPAK standards.
QSFP+ 40G LR4 optical module, single-mode, CWDM 4 aggregate 10G channels, 10Km
QSFP-4010-LR4
MSRP: $2,995.00
Price: $1,249.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
QSFP+ 40G LR4 optical module, single-mode, CWDM 4 aggregate 10G channels, 10Km
free shipping
The QSFP-4010-LR4 is a long range single-mode 40G QSFP+ optical module compatible with 40GBase-LR4 standard, reaching up to 10Km on 9/125um fiber. The QSFP+ interface is actually having 4 x 10G CWDM lasers 1271~1331nm combined together over same fiber
SFP+ 10G ER transceiver singlemode 1550nm 40Km, Cisco compatible
SFP-1040-ER
MSRP: $1,495.00
Price: $555.00
In stock. 3 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP+ 10G ER transceiver singlemode 1550nm 40Km, Cisco compatible
free shipping
The SFP-1040-ER is a long haul 1550nm singlemode 10G SFP+ optical module compatible with 10GBase-ER standard, reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP+ interface is now becoming more used instead of the XFP or XENPAK standards.
SFP-1080-ZR SFP+ 10G ZR transceiver singlemode 1550nm 80Km Cisco compatible
SFP-1080-ZR
MSRP: $2,695.00
Price: $990.00
In stock. 4 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-1080-ZR SFP+ 10G ZR transceiver singlemode 1550nm 80Km Cisco compatible
free shipping
The SFP-1080-ZR is a long haul 1550nm singlemode 10G SFP+ optical module compatible with 10GBase-ZR standard, reaching up to 80Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP+ interface is now becoming more used instead of the XFP or XENPAK standards.
SFS-7040-L31 1000Base-LX singlemode 40Km 1310nm SFP transceiver w/DDM
SFS-7040-L31
MSRP: $129.00
Price: $81.00
In stock. 28 units available for immediate delivery.
SFS-7040-L31 1000Base-LX singlemode 40Km 1310nm SFP transceiver w/DDM
free shipping
The SFS-7040-L31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 40Km distance using 1310nm wavelength. Fiber standard is 1000Base-LHX. SFP module supports DD (Digital Diagnostic) functions.
SFP-1020-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 20Km type A
SFP-1020-WA
MSRP: $995.00
Price: $295.00
In stock. 18 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-1020-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 20Km type A
free shipping
The SFP-1020-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 20Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1020-WA must be matched with SFP-1020-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.
SFP-1020-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 20Km type B
SFP-1020-WB
MSRP: $995.00
Price: $295.00
In stock. 18 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-1020-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 20Km type B
free shipping
The SFP-1020-WB is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm and reaching up to 20Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1020-WB must be matched with SFP-1020-WA transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.
SFP-7050-55 1000Base-ZX singlemode 50Km 1550nm SFP transceiver Cisco compatible, DDM
SFP-7050-55
MSRP: $149.00
Price: $81.00
In stock. 22 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7050-55 1000Base-ZX singlemode 50Km 1550nm SFP transceiver Cisco compatible, DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7050-55 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 50Km distance using 1550nm wavelength. Fiber standard is 1000Base-ZX. SFP module supports DD (Digital Diagnostic) functions.
SFP-1040-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 40Km type A
MSRP: $1,995.00
Price: $555.00
In stock. 6 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-1040-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 40Km type A
free shipping
The SFP-1040-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-WA must be matched with SFP-1040-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.
SFP-1040-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 40Km type B
MSRP: $1,995.00
Price: $555.00
In stock. 6 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-1040-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 40Km type B
free shipping
The SFP-1040-WB is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-WB must be matched with SFP-1040-WA transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.
SFP-1060-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 60Km type A
MSRP: $2,995.00
Price: $690.00
In stock. 2 pcs available.
SFP-1060-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 60Km type A
free shipping
The SFP-1060-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 60Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1060-WA must be matched with SFP-1060-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.
SFP-1060-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 60Km type B
MSRP: $2,995.00
Price: $690.00
In stock. 2 pcs available.
SFP-1060-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 60Km type B
free shipping
The SFP-1060-WB is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm and reaching up to 60Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1060-WB must be matched with SFP-1060-WA transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.
SFS-7080-Z55 1000Base-ZX SFP transceiver singlemode long-haul 80Km, 1550nm DDM
MSRP: $190.00
Price: $102.00
In stock. 11 units available for immediate delivery.
SFS-7080-Z55 1000Base-ZX SFP transceiver singlemode long-haul 80Km, 1550nm DDM
free shipping
The SFS-7080-Z55 module has a 1.25Gbps(Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on long-haul 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 80Km distance using 1550nm wavelength. Fiber standard is 1000Base-ZX. SFP module supports DD (Digital Diagnostic) functions.
SFP-7120-55 1000Base-ZX SFP transceiver singlemode long-haul 120Km, 1550nm DDM
SFP-7120-55
MSRP: $395.00
Price: $180.00
In stock. 8 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7120-55 1000Base-ZX SFP transceiver singlemode long-haul 120Km, 1550nm DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7120-55 module has a 1.25Gbps(Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on long-haul 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 120Km distance using 1550nm wavelength. Fiber standard is 1000BaseZHX. SFP module supports DD(Digital Diagnostic) functions
SFP Gigabit CWDM modules, 1271-1611nm 80Km maximum distance, Digital Diagnostic support
SFP-7080-Cxx
MSRP: $590.00
Price: Starting at $100.00
SFP Gigabit CWDM modules, 1271-1611nm 80Km maximum distance, Digital Diagnostic support
free shipping
The 7080 series CWDM SFP modules have a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 80Km, using special CWDM channels (1271nm to 1611nm, in steps of 20nm). SFP CWDM modules support DD (Digital Diagnostic) functions.
SONET OC48 SFP transceiver modules, 1310nm and 1550nm, single-mode, up to 120Km, 2.67Gbps
Price: Starting at $88.00
SONET OC48 SFP transceiver modules, 1310nm and 1550nm, single-mode, up to 120Km, 2.67Gbps
free shipping
SFS-9000 OC48 series data rate is 2.67Gbps. Transceivers are able to operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for distances up to 120Km. The L31 ending models use 1310nm wavelength, while the Z55 ending models use the 1550nm wavelength.
XFP-1080-DTZR - Tunable XFP 10G DWDM optical module for 80Km
MSRP: $4,990.00
Price: $2,095.00
Not a warehouse item. Delivered by order only.
XFP-1080-DTZR - Tunable XFP 10G DWDM optical module for 80Km
free shipping
The XFP-1080-DTZR is a Tunable DWDM 10G XFP optical module. Module can be set to operate on any DWDM 50GHz ITU grid wavelength channels. It is using a C-band tunable laser with wavelength locker that allows accuracy of 0.02nm for any DWDM channel.
SFP-7002-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP 2Km T:1310/R:1550nm w/ DDM
SFP-7002-WA
MSRP: $69.00
Price: $27.00
In Stock. New Product. 77 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7002-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP 2Km T:1310/R:1550nm w/ DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7002-WA module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 2Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1310nm and Rx:1550nm. SFP supports DDM features and is Cisco compatible.
SFP-7002-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP 2Km T:1550/R:1310nm w/ DDM
SFP-7002-WB
MSRP: $69.00
Price: $27.00
In Stock. New Product. 63 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7002-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP 2Km T:1550/R:1310nm w/ DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7002-WB module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 2Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1550nm and Rx:1310nm. SFP supports DDM features and is Cisco compatible.
SFP-7020-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1310/R:1550nm, DDM
SFP-7020-WA
MSRP: $69.00
Price: $35.00
In Stock. New Product. 111 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7020-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1310/R:1550nm, DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7020-WA module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 20Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1310nm and Rx:1550nm. SFP supports DDM features.
SONET OC3 155Mbps and Fast Ethernet SFP transceivers
Price: Starting at $22.00
SONET OC3 155Mbps and Fast Ethernet SFP transceivers
free shipping
Data rate of OC3/Fast Ethernet modules is 155Mbps. Transceivers operate on 62.5/125um multi-mode fibers and 9/125um single-mode fibers on distances up to 120Km. There are also 100Base-BX single-strand versions available for distances up to 80Km.
SFP-7020-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1550/R:1310nm, DDM
SFP-7020-WB
MSRP: $129.00
Price: $45.00
In Stock. New Product. 98 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7020-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1550/R:1310nm, DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7020-WB module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 20Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1550nm and Rx:1310nm. SFP supports DDM features.
SFP-7040-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 40Km T:1310/R:1550nm DDM
SFP-7040-WA
MSRP: $169.00
Price: $57.00
In Stock. New Product. 13 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7040-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 40Km T:1310/R:1550nm DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7040-WA module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 40Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1310nm and Rx:1550nm. SFP supports DDM features.
SFP-7040-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 40Km T:1550/R:1310nm DDM
SFP-7040-WB
MSRP: $229.00
Price: $63.00
In Stock. New Product. 10 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7040-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 40Km T:1550/R:1310nm DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7040-WB module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 40Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1550nm and Rx:1310nm. SFP supports DDM features.
SFP-7060-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 60Km T:1490/R:1550nm DDM
SFP-7060-WA
MSRP: $369.00
Price: $170.00
In Stock. New Product. 16 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7060-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 60Km T:1490/R:1550nm DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7060-WA module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 60Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1490nm and Rx:1550nm. SFP supports DDM features.
SFP-7060-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 60Km T:1550/R:1490nm DDM
SFP-7060-WB
MSRP: $369.00
Price: $170.00
In Stock. New Product. 17 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7060-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 60Km T:1550/R:1490nm DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7060-WB module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 60Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1550nm and Rx:1490nm. SFP supports DDM features.
SFP-7080-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 80Km T:1490/R:1550nm DDM Cisco ready
SFP-7080-WA
MSRP: $449.00
Price: $195.00
In Stock. New Product. 3 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7080-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 80Km T:1490/R:1550nm DDM Cisco ready
free shipping
The SFP-7080-WA module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 80Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1490nm and Rx:1550nm. SFP supports DDM features.
SFP-7080-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 80Km T:1550/R:1490nm DDM
SFP-7080-WB
MSRP: $449.00
Price: $195.00
In Stock. New Product. 4 units available for immediate delivery.
SFP-7080-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 80Km T:1550/R:1490nm DDM
free shipping
The SFP-7080-WB module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate and can operate on a single strand of 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 80Km distance. This BiDi SFP is using Tx:1550nm and Rx:1490nm. SFP supports DDM features.
Page 1 of 2 Page 12movenext