Search
Browse Categories
 

Unmanaged Switches

Housed in rugged DIN rail or wall mountable enclosures, these Industrial Ethernet non managed switches are designed for harsh environments, such as industrial networking, intelligent transportation systems (ITS) and are also suitable for many military and utility market applications where environmental conditions exceed commercial product specifications.
Displaying products 1 - 31 of 31 results
IFS-401F-SC002 - 4+1 port Fast Ethernet Industrial multimode fiber switch, DIN rail mount
IFS-401F-SC002 Industrial Switch, 4+1 fiber ports, DIN rail installation
MSRP: $245.00
Price: $170.00
In stock. 1 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-401F-SC002 - 4+1 port Fast Ethernet Industrial multimode fiber switch, DIN rail mount
free shipping
The IFS-401F-SC002 is a 4 10/100Base-TX + 1 multi-mode fiber 100Base-FX port un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -10~60 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IFS-401F-E-SC002 - 4+1 port Fast Ethernet Industrial multimode fiber switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
IFS-401F-E-SC002 Industrial Switch, 4+1 fiber ports, DIN rail installation
MSRP: $290.00
Price: $195.00
In stock. 4 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-401F-E-SC002 - 4+1 port Fast Ethernet Industrial multimode fiber switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
free shipping
The IFS-401F-E-SC002 is a 4 10/100Base-TX + 1 multi-mode fiber 100Base-FX port un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -40~75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IFS-401F-E-SC030 - 4+1 port Fast Ethernet Industrial singlemode fiber switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
IFS-401F-E-SC030 Industrial Switch, 4+1 fiber ports, DIN rail installation
MSRP: $365.00
Price: $260.00
In stock. 3 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-401F-E-SC030 - 4+1 port Fast Ethernet Industrial singlemode fiber switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
free shipping
The IFS-401F-E-SC030 is a 4 10/100Base-TX + 1 singlemode fiber 100Base-FX port un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -40~75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IFS-402F-SC002 - 4+2 port Fast Ethernet Industrial multimode fiber switch, DIN rail mount
IFS-402F-SC002
MSRP: $290.00
Price: $280.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-402F-SC002 - 4+2 port Fast Ethernet Industrial multimode fiber switch, DIN rail mount
free shipping
The IFS-402F-SC002 is a 4 10/100Base-TX + 2 multi-mode fiber 100Base-FX port un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -10~60 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IFS-402F-E-SC002 - 4+2 port Fast Ethernet Industrial multimode fiber switch, wide temperature, DIN rail mount
IFS-402F-E-SC002
MSRP: $350.00
Price: $340.00
In stock, 2 pcs available for immediate shipping.
IFS-402F-E-SC002 - 4+2 port Fast Ethernet Industrial multimode fiber switch, wide temperature, DIN rail mount
free shipping
The IFS-402F-E-SC002 is a 4 10/100Base-TX + 2 multi-mode fiber 100Base-FX port un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network.Unit operates -40~75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IFS-402F-SC030 - 4+2 port Fast Ethernet Industrial singlemode 30Km fiber switch, DIN rail mount
IFS-402F-SC030
MSRP: $350.00
Price: $340.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-402F-SC030 - 4+2 port Fast Ethernet Industrial singlemode 30Km fiber switch, DIN rail mount
The IFS-402F-SC030 is a 4 10/100Base-TX + 2 single-mode fiber 100Base-FX port un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -10~60 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IFS-802GS-E 8 port Fast Ethernet + 2 Gigabit SFP Industrial fiber switch, extreme temperature, DIN rail mount
IFS-802GS-E
MSRP: $379.00
Price: $249.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-802GS-E 8 port Fast Ethernet + 2 Gigabit SFP Industrial fiber switch, extreme temperature, DIN rail mount
The IFS-802GS-E is an 8 10/100Base-TX + 2 Gigabit SFP ports un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -40~75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IFS-500C 5 port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet compact Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
IFS-500C
MSRP: $139.00
Price: $80.00
In stock. 5 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-500C 5 port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet compact Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
The IFS-500 series are 5-port 10/100Base-T(X) Ethernet switches that provide stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet connections. Extended temperature models operate -40 to 75 degrees Celsius. All models have DIN rail kit.
IFS-500E - 5 port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
IFS-500-E 5 port Industrial Switch
MSRP: $139.00
Price: $99.00
In stock. 19 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-500E - 5 port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
The IFS-500 series are 5-port 10/100Base-T(X) Ethernet switches that provide stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet connections. Extended temperature models operate -40 to 75 degrees Celsius. All models have DIN rail kit.
IFS-800 - 8 port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
IFS-800
MSRP: $150.00
Price: $129.00
In stock. 6 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-800 - 8 port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
The IFS-800 series are 8-port 10/100Base-T(X) Ethernet switches that provide stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet connections. Extended temperature models operate -40 to 75 degrees Celsius. All models have DIN rail kit.
IFS-800E - 8 port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
IFS-800-E
MSRP: $160.00
Price: $145.00
In stock. 20 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-800E - 8 port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
The IFS-800 series are 8-port 10/100Base-T(X) Ethernet switches that provide stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet connections. Extended temperature models operate -40 to 75 degrees Celsius. All models have DIN rail kit.
IGS-500-E - 5 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
IGS-500-E 5 port GE Switch
MSRP: $209.00
Price: $165.00
In stock. 1 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-500-E - 5 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
The IGS-500 series are 5-port 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet switches that provide stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet connections. Extended temperature models operate -40 to 75 degrees Celsius. All models have DIN rail kit.
IFS-802GS-8PH - 8 PoE+ 30W copper FE ports + 2 SFP ports GE Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
IFS-802GS-8PH
MSRP: $600.00
Price: $340.00
Out of stock.
IFS-802GS-8PH - 8 PoE+ 30W copper FE ports + 2 SFP ports GE Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
The IFS-802GS-8PH is an 8 10/100Base-TX + 2 SFP 1000Base-X ports Ethernet switch providing 30W of PoE+ 802.3af power per port (240W total budget) for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -10 to +60 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IGS-800-E - 8 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
IGS-800-E 8 port GE Switch
MSRP: $299.00
Price: $230.00
In stock. 6 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-800-E - 8 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
The IGS-800 series are 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Ethernet switches that provide stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet connections. Extended temperature models operate -40 to 75 degrees Celsius. All models have DIN rail kit.
IGS-501S-E 5 port 10/100/1000Base-TX + 1 SFP slot Industrial Gigabit switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
IGS-501S-E 5+1 port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Switch
MSRP: $330.00
Price: $265.00
In stock. 11 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-501S-E 5 port 10/100/1000Base-TX + 1 SFP slot Industrial Gigabit switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
The IGS-501S is a 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) + 1 SFP port Ethernet switch that provides stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Extended temperature models operate -40 to 75 degrees Celsius. All models have DIN rail kit.
IFS-802GS-8PHE - 8 PoE+ 30W copper FE ports + 2 SFP ports GE Industrial switch, DIN rail mount, wide temperature
IFS-802GS-8PHE
MSRP: $690.00
Price: $399.00
In stock. 1 units available for immediate delivery.
IFS-802GS-8PHE - 8 PoE+ 30W copper FE ports + 2 SFP ports GE Industrial switch, DIN rail mount, wide temperature
The IFS-802GS-8PHE is an 8 10/100Base-TX + 2 SFP 1000Base-X ports Ethernet switch providing 30W of PoE+ 802.3af power per port (240W total budget) for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -40 to 75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IGS-402S - 4 copper + 2 SFP port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
IGS-402S
MSRP: $390.00
Price: $310.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-402S - 4 copper + 2 SFP port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
The IGS-402S is a 4 10/100/1000Base-TX + 2 SFP 1000Base-X ports un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -10 to 60 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IGS-402S-E - 4 copper + 2 SFP port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 C temp
IGS-402S-E
MSRP: $470.00
Price: $370.00
In stock. 1 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-402S-E - 4 copper + 2 SFP port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 C temp
The IGS-402S-E is a 4 10/100/1000Base-TX + 2 SFP 1000Base-X ports un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -40 to +75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IGS-402S-4PH24 - 4 PoE 30W copper ports + 2 SFP ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
IGS-402S-4PH24
MSRP: $495.00
Price: $399.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-402S-4PH24 - 4 PoE 30W copper ports + 2 SFP ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, DIN rail mount
The IGS-402S-4PH24 is a 4 10/100/1000Base-TX + 2 SFP 100/1000Base-X ports Ethernet switch providing 30W of PoE 802.3af power per port for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -10 to 60 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IGS-402S-4PHE24 - 4 PoE 30W copper ports + 2 SFP ports GE Industrial switch, DIN rail mount, wide temp
IGS-402S-4PHE24
MSRP: $600.00
Price: $480.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-402S-4PHE24 - 4 PoE 30W copper ports + 2 SFP ports GE Industrial switch, DIN rail mount, wide temp
The IGS-402S-4PHE24 is a 4 10/100/1000Base-TX + 2 SFP 100/1000Base-X ports Ethernet switch providing 30W of PoE 802.3af power per port for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates -40 to +75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IGS-600-4PH24 - 6 ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch with 4 PoE 30W each ports, DIN rail mount
IGS-600-4PH24
MSRP: $460.00
Price: $369.00
In stock. 1 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-600-4PH24 - 6 ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch with 4 PoE 30W each ports, DIN rail mount
The IGS-600-4PH24 is a 6 port all copper 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet switch providing 30W of PoE 802.3af power per port for the first 4 copper ports. Total PoE power is 120W. Unit operates -10 to 60 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
IGS-600-4PHE24 - 6 ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch with 4 PoE 30W ports, DIN, extended temp range
IGS-600-4PHE24
MSRP: $560.00
Price: $405.00
In stock. 1 units available for immediate delivery.
IGS-600-4PHE24 - 6 ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch with 4 PoE 30W ports, DIN, extended temp range
The IGS-600-4PHE24 is a 6 port all copper 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet switch providing 30W of PoE 802.3af power per port for the first 4 copper ports. Total PoE power is 120W. Unit operates -40 to 75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit.
MD-1024 AC to DC 24V 10W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-1024
MSRP: $19.99
Price: $16.00
In stock. 13 units available for immediate delivery.
MD-1024 AC to DC 24V 10W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-1024 is an industrial DIN rail mountable power supply with AC 85-264V input delivering DC 24V and 10W of power. Unit is hardened for wide temperature, has protection for short circuit, overload and over-voltage and comes with 3 years warranty.
MD-2024 AC to DC 24V 20W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-2024
MSRP: $25.99
Price: $19.00
In stock. 12 units available for immediate delivery.
MD-2024 AC to DC 24V 20W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-2024 is an industrial DIN rail mountable power supply with AC 85-264V input delivering DC 24V and 20W of power. Unit is hardened for wide temperature, has protection for short circuit, overload and over-voltage and comes with 3 years warranty.
MD-4048 AC to DC 48V 40W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-4048
MSRP: $35.99
Price: $27.00
In stock. 13 units available for immediate delivery.
MD-4048 AC to DC 48V 40W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-4048 is an industrial DIN rail mountable power supply with AC 85-264V input delivering DC 48V and 40W of power. Unit is hardened for wide temperature, has protection for short circuit, overload and over-voltage and comes with 3 years warranty.
MD-10048 AC to DC 48V 100W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-10048
MSRP: $55.99
Price: $46.00
In stock. 6 units available for immediate delivery.
MD-10048 AC to DC 48V 100W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-10048 is an industrial DIN rail mountable power supply with AC 85-264V input delivering DC 48V and 100W of power. Unit is hardened for wide temperature, has protection for short circuit, overload and over-voltage and comes with 3 years warranty.
MD-24048 AC to DC 48V 240W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-24048
MSRP: $95.99
Price: $79.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
MD-24048 AC to DC 48V 240W Industrial DIN rail power supply
MD-24048 is an industrial DIN rail mountable power supply with AC 85-264V input delivering DC 48V and 240W of power. Unit is hardened for wide temperature, has protection for short circuit, overload and over-voltage and comes with 3 years warranty.
ITP-G802SM-8PHE24 - 8+2 Gigabit Ethernet ports managed PoE Industrial switch IP67 waterproof, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
ITP-G802SM-8PHE24 Industrial Switch
MSRP: $2,995.00
Price: $2,465.00
In stock. 2 units available for immediate delivery.
ITP-G802SM-8PHE24 - 8+2 Gigabit Ethernet ports managed PoE Industrial switch IP67 waterproof, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
free shipping
The ITP-G802S-8PHE24 is an 8+2 SFP ports Gigabit Ethernet managed PoE switch EN50155 compliant and IP67 waterproof encased. Strict compliance requires usage of threaded M12 Ethernet connectors. Unit operates -40~75 degrees Celsius delivering 180W of PoE.
ITP-500-E - 5 port Fast Ethernet Industrial switch IP67 waterproof, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
ITP-500-E
Price: $324.00
In stock. 8 units available for immediate delivery.
ITP-500-E - 5 port Fast Ethernet Industrial switch IP67 waterproof, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
free shipping
The ITP-500-E is a 5 x 10/100Base-TX ports un-managed Ethernet switch EN50155 compliant and IP67 waterproof encased. Strict compliance requires usage of threaded M12 Ethernet connectors. Unit operates -40~75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit
ITP-800-E - 8 port Fast Ethernet Industrial switch IP67 waterproof, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
ITP800-E Industrial Switch
MSRP: $599.00
Price: $465.00
In stock. 3 units available for immediate delivery.
ITP-800-E - 8 port Fast Ethernet Industrial switch IP67 waterproof, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius
free shipping
The ITP-800-E is an 8 x 10/100Base-TX ports un-managed Ethernet switch EN50155 compliant and IP67 waterproof encased. Strict compliance requires usage of threaded M12 Ethernet connectors. Unit operates -40~75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit
ITP-800-8PHE24 - 8 port Fast Ethernet PoE 30W Industrial switch IP67 waterproof, EN50155, -40 to +75 Celsius
ITP-800-8PHE24 Industrial Switch
MSRP: $899.00
Price: $645.00
In stock. 1 units available for immediate delivery.
ITP-800-8PHE24 - 8 port Fast Ethernet PoE 30W Industrial switch IP67 waterproof, EN50155, -40 to +75 Celsius
free shipping
The ITP-800-8PHE24 is an 8 x 10/100Base-TX ports un-managed Ethernet PoE+ 30W per port (total 180W budget) switch EN50155 compliant, IP67 waterproof encased and -40~75 degrees Celsius operating. Compliance requires threaded M12 Ethernet connectors.